2009 Parent Child

Bib Team Name First Name Last Name Total Time AGE SWIM T1 Bike T2 Run
1402 Edward Acosta 01:05:49 40 00:13:45 00:02:07 00:25:29 00:00:39 00:23:51
1404 David Ambrose 01:07:04 47 00:10:44 00:03:27 00:31:11 00:00:54 00:20:50
1406 Patrick Amsbry 01:14:22 40 00:16:43 00:02:39 00:29:26 00:01:22 00:24:14
1408 Wendy M Bell 01:03:32 46 00:13:25 00:02:18 00:28:11 00:00:55 00:18:45
1410 Delene Bliss 01:06:15 45 00:10:33 00:02:57 00:28:15 00:01:05 00:23:25
1412 Sharis Brown 01:49:15 40 00:10:42 00:05:18 00:55:58 00:01:19 00:36:00
1414 Tink Cleland 01:26:57 49 00:19:18 00:05:28 00:32:20 00:02:29 00:27:24
1416 Shannan Cocklin 01:01:41 38 00:10:55 00:02:32 00:26:43 00:00:56 00:20:37
1418 Mike Dannelley 01:08:20 51 00:13:38 00:02:48 00:29:20 00:01:02 00:21:34
1420 Chuck Dembo 01:08:02 47 00:13:48 00:03:53 00:26:50 00:00:41 00:22:52
1422 Judyann Dutcher 01:03:20 46 00:14:46 00:02:11 00:24:11 00:00:35 00:21:39
1424 Pete Carroll Feldman 01:08:56 44 00:13:42 00:03:45 00:28:36 00:00:47 00:22:08
1426 Tom Field 00:55:58 51 00:12:55 00:02:13 00:23:17 00:00:32 00:17:03
1428 Mark Fioretti 48
1430 Aaron Furlong 01:00:36 42 00:14:17 00:02:18 00:24:32 00:00:49 00:18:42
1432 Cara Gamberdella 01:10:10 37 00:15:04 00:05:03 00:30:49 00:00:33 00:18:44
1434 Reenie Griffin 00:59:05 39 00:10:25 00:02:14 00:24:09 00:00:59 00:21:19
1436 Patrick Hughes 01:14:13 41 00:13:54 00:04:34 00:29:58 00:01:06 00:24:43
1438 Roberta Issaris 01:06:52 47 00:12:30 00:02:19 00:27:20 00:00:56 00:23:49
1440 Berkeley Nic Johnson 00:45:17 48 00:07:21 00:02:09 00:20:36 00:00:43 00:14:30
1442 Mary Johnson 01:01:32 45 00:13:57 00:03:04 00:24:14 00:00:59 00:19:20
1444 Jim Kieffer 49
1446 Colleen Knowles 01:23:33 44 00:17:52 00:05:43 00:35:09 00:02:25 00:22:26
1448 Greg Knowles 01:06:55 50 00:10:28 00:05:19 00:24:55 00:01:22 00:24:53
1450 Janet Kowalchick 01:29:29 41 00:14:33 00:03:45 00:35:39 00:01:23 00:34:11
1452 Fran Lewbel 46
1454 Celeste Liversidge 01:55:34 42 00:27:33 00:10:02
1456 Mimi Maynor 01:07:43 45 00:14:55 00:03:28 00:28:25 00:00:36 00:20:21
1458 Debbie Mitchell 01:09:29 47 00:16:20 00:05:15 00:25:04 00:00:23 00:22:29
1460 Peter James Park 01:00:06 44 00:10:51 00:02:16 00:25:28 00:00:40 00:20:54
1462 Charlie Picerni 01:20:44 56 00:13:50 00:04:58 00:31:16 00:02:02 00:28:40
1464 Daniel Edwar Powell 50
1466 Allan K Rosen 01:41:36 60 00:18:19 00:05:13 00:43:51 00:01:18 00:32:58
1468 Annie Rosenberger 01:35:46 45 00:18:50 00:05:58 00:38:40 00:01:05 00:31:15
1470 Lorie Ann Sanchez 01:06:15 43 00:11:22 00:05:15 00:28:03 00:00:38 00:20:59
1472 Richard Schroeder 00:50:25 48 00:08:47 00:01:17 00:22:38 00:00:28 00:17:17
1474 Ben Joseph Seybold 00:49:27 42 00:08:53 00:01:37 00:19:38 00:00:56 00:18:25
1476 Kim Lanette Seybold 00:53:52 43 00:10:19 00:01:31 00:20:57 00:00:51 00:20:16
1478 Derek C Smith 48
1480 Michael Smith 00:44:05 45 00:07:49 00:01:16 00:18:37 00:00:33 00:15:52
1482 Dan Swanner 01:01:58 42 00:11:29 00:02:31 00:23:30 00:01:32 00:22:58
1484 Daniel Swanner 01:13:55 42 00:15:00 00:04:51 00:26:08 00:02:45 00:25:13
1486 Wayne Tate 01:11:26 49 00:15:30 00:01:55 00:28:58 00:00:34 00:24:32
1488 William Fran Tyndall 54
1490 Cynthia Lynn Villars 00:59:19 42 00:11:24 00:03:58 00:23:43 00:00:41 00:19:35
1492 Eric Widmer 00:52:59 43 00:10:11 00:01:23 00:22:08 00:00:34 00:18:46
1494 Sandra Lee Wood 01:14:34 42 00:10:18 00:02:53 00:34:30 00:01:15 00:25:39
Bib Team Name First Name Last Name Total Time AGE SWIM T1 Bike T2 Run