2011 Long Course Relay

Plc Bib Team Name Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
27 127 2 Irish Marys 04:09:56 00:26:56 00:00:53 02:23:46 00:01:30 01:16:51
25 127 3-4-ALL 04:05:19 00:24:09 00:01:00 01:58:13 00:01:28 01:40:29
17 127 All 4 Fun 03:35:53 00:31:40 00:01:11 01:42:50 00:01:46 01:18:26
11 127 Bianchi 03:30:45 00:23:36 00:01:00 01:52:43 00:01:22 01:12:04
22 127 Burritos de Valor! 03:57:49 00:36:46 00:02:06 01:51:29 00:01:28 01:26:00
30 127 DAVIS TRI IT 04:16:07 00:26:37 00:01:03 02:00:51 00:01:27 01:46:09
14 127 FIT TO BE TRI'D 03:32:57 00:30:24 00:01:00 01:51:57 00:01:22 01:08:14
37 127 Golden Divas 04:51:22 00:32:42 00:01:15 02:18:06 00:01:47 01:57:32
10 127 Mercury 03:29:22 00:25:02 00:00:55 01:33:28 00:01:34 01:28:23
12 127 Mighty Mites 03:32:23 00:27:35 00:01:04 01:46:53 00:01:28 01:15:23
31 127 Miramar 2 04:17:54 00:44:21 00:01:22 01:57:13 00:01:37 01:33:21
34 127 MVP 04:27:13 00:34:04 00:01:00 02:10:43 00:01:44 01:39:42
13 127 N.D.H.S. 79 03:32:50 00:24:57 00:01:15 01:45:13 00:01:52 01:19:33
1 127 Nite Moves 02:56:03 00:23:33 00:01:11 01:33:09 00:01:11 00:56:59
9 127 Nobbe OrthoSPEEDics 03:19:56 00:24:57 00:00:49 01:39:28 00:01:19 01:13:23
18 127 Old But Slow 03:36:36 00:27:01 00:00:54 02:02:00 00:01:08 01:05:33
21 127 PALaton 03:54:11 00:26:57 00:01:07 02:02:00 00:01:30 01:22:37
2 127 Platinum Performance with M 02:57:31 00:26:13 00:00:51 01:32:43 00:01:08 00:56:36
28 127 PMSM Architects 04:11:30 00:38:26 00:01:11 02:01:15 00:01:34 01:29:04
24 127 Razorback Rosens 04:04:36 00:20:45 00:01:17 02:10:40 00:01:31 01:30:23
4 127 Separated @ Birth 03:06:49 00:24:58 00:01:01 01:39:17 00:01:33 01:00:00
15 127 Sunk Flat & Lame 03:34:39 00:29:06 00:01:10 01:39:14 00:01:00 01:24:09
8 127 Team Gillett 03:16:05 00:30:35 00:00:59 01:36:26 00:01:17 01:06:48
29 127 Team Iron Horse 04:14:24 00:32:51 00:01:12 02:12:26 00:01:42 01:26:13
36 127 Team MB&T 04:46:19 00:41:07 00:01:06 01:56:55 00:01:47 02:05:24
33 127 Team Miramar 04:26:56 00:33:52 00:01:02 02:10:07 00:01:50 01:40:05
39 127 Team Miramar 3 05:01:54 00:46:05 00:02:59 02:07:36 00:01:41 02:03:33
5 127 Team Quickness 03:06:59 00:23:45 00:01:00 01:31:15 00:01:07 01:09:52
35 127 Team Savage 04:36:10 00:43:22 00:01:08 02:01:55 00:01:39 01:48:06
26 127 Team SKA 04:09:20 00:32:40 00:01:09 02:07:43 00:01:48 01:26:00
20 127 The Aggiewos 03:42:12 00:26:58 00:00:48 01:46:11 00:01:19 01:26:56
19 127 The Comeback Kids 03:37:51 00:32:43 00:01:02 01:48:46 00:01:24 01:13:56
16 127 Three Wise Kings 03:35:38 00:26:18 00:00:57 01:49:45 00:01:33 01:17:05
7 127 Trifecta 03:12:01 00:22:29 00:01:06 01:42:12 00:01:06 01:05:08
3 127 Team Optimis Sport 02:58:30 00:24:31 00:00:45 01:24:38 00:01:11 01:07:25
23 127 Trio of Trepidation 04:02:51 00:34:01 00:01:21 02:00:58 00:01:32 01:24:59
38 127 Try Tri Again 04:56:48 00:57:57 00:00:49 02:11:20 00:01:30 01:45:12
6 127 VO2 Max 03:07:01 00:24:16 00:00:53 01:32:45 00:01:18 01:07:49
32 127 Wilson 04:23:07 00:26:36 00:01:05 02:18:42 00:02:05 01:34:39
Plc Bib Team Name Total Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run