Result Viewing Tips

  • Use the ‘Search’ box to find an athlete by name.
  • Click the ‘Columns’ button for a list of columns that can be viewed . Ranked courses feature hidden columns containing the swim, bike, and run place ranks. Click on the column name to add or remove the column from the report.
  • You can also download the results as a spreadsheet or CSV file.
  • You can print the results to your printer, or as a PDF file.

2015 Long Course Relay

Plc Team Name Age Group Total Time Swimmer Swim T1 Biker Bike T2 Runner Run Penalty
29 Aquahawks Team_Coed 04:18:07 Olga Matrosova (34F) 00:47:55 00:02:03 Stephan Esterhuizen (34M) 01:51:45 00:03:45 Michael Walden (33M) 01:32:39 -
5 Cacahuates Team_Coed 03:14:32 Kristina Hill (27F) 00:25:09 00:01:29 Matthew Tague (35M) 01:33:20 00:01:55 Matthew Tague (35M) 01:12:39 -
4 Cold Springs Athletic Club Team_Coed 03:12:05 Gregg Peterson (41M) 00:27:49 00:01:18 Mike Randolph (48M) 01:33:22 00:01:41 Michelle McToldridge (41F) 01:07:55 -
30 FST: Field Sobriety Test Team_Coed 04:38:25 Roland K. Takayama (62M) 00:34:46 00:02:00 Natascha Skerczak (30F) 01:50:13 00:01:57 Michael Figueroa (47M) 02:09:29 -
26 KIWI & POA Team_Coed 04:16:47 Paola German (39F) 00:44:16 00:01:31 Glen Dromgoole (44M) 01:59:07 00:02:21 Paola German (39F) 01:29:32 -
35 Pain now. Wine later. Team_Coed 05:16:08 Ariana Jeffrey (26F) 00:53:31 00:02:33 Graham Jeffrey (73M) 02:18:30 00:02:48 Ariana Jeffrey (26F) 01:58:46 -
17 round number focus Team_Coed 04:03:22 Eric Allen (37M) 00:39:13 00:02:07 Patricia Dechow (51F) 02:03:45 00:01:58 Eric Allen (37M) 01:16:19 -
12 SB Triple Threat Team_Coed 03:53:18 Sandy Roberts (69M) 00:43:42 00:01:35 Mike Hullander (56M) 01:46:36 00:01:53 Kelsey Roberts (33F) 01:19:32 -
34 Team Bluebird2 Team_Coed 04:43:22 Tammy Olson (46F) 00:41:52 00:01:38 Steven Sword (30M) 02:17:29 00:02:23 Scott Mahler (51M) 01:40:00 -
31 Team CASA Team_Coed 04:39:45 Mike Stoker (60M) 00:41:53 00:02:00 Patricia Santiago (64F) 02:19:31 00:02:26 Virginia Wigle (46F) 01:33:55 -
6 Team Connect Team_Coed 03:20:56 Hugh Myers (30M) 00:30:04 00:01:43 Neil Myers (58M) 01:43:00 00:01:48 Holly Hagerman (47F) 01:04:21 -
24 The Dahlke's Team_Coed 04:10:36 Miki Dahlke (17F) 00:26:40 00:01:23 Tk Dahlke (16M) 02:17:54 00:01:46 Izzy Dahlke (20F) 01:22:53 -
14 Too Sexy For This Race Team_Coed 03:56:49 David Gray (54M) 00:27:58 00:01:30 William Hurst (51M) 01:46:58 00:02:04 Ilana Amiran (53F) 01:38:19 -
10 Tres Hoehnes Team_Coed 03:39:59 Norbert Hoehne (46M) 00:26:15 00:01:35 Angela Hoehne (35F) 01:53:56 00:02:00 Norbert Hoehne (46M) 01:16:13 -
21 We got this Team_Coed 04:08:05 Teo Stoica (25F) 00:31:44 00:01:29 Vision Winter (43M) 02:05:13 00:01:48 Sarah Gierowitz (27F) 01:27:51 -
7 5150 Team_Men 03:22:19 Stuart Sato (58M) 00:27:39 00:01:33 Fred Maggiore (58M) 01:40:36 00:01:34 Richard Konoske (57M) 01:10:57 -
8 NDHS79 Team_Men 03:27:50 Nick McKeown (52M) 00:28:02 00:01:47 Gregg Newman (54M) 01:40:39 00:02:03 Dan Lenoski (54M) 01:15:19 -
25 Night Crawlers Team_Men 04:16:09 Don Campbell (43M) 00:40:31 00:05:00 Don Campbell (43M) 02:00:31 00:02:02 Tefft Smith (40M) 01:28:05 -
1 Nite Moves Team_Men 02:51:27 Evan Blix (16M) 00:24:21 00:01:38 James Ballantine (51M) 01:31:22 00:01:26 Ramiro Guillen (33M) 00:52:40 -
3 Physiophyx Team_Men 03:10:46 Jonathan Menzies (31M) 00:30:32 00:01:38 Darryl McClanahan (29M) 01:33:43 00:01:34 Bryan Toro (30M) 01:03:19 -
2 RTN Team_Men 02:57:41 Edward Smith (40M) 00:24:30 00:01:31 Kelsey Judd (25M) 01:30:46 00:02:13 Andrew Dixon (28M) 00:58:41 -
16 Run The Jewelz Team_Men 04:02:53 Victor Limon (29M) 00:44:25 00:01:56 Fernando Raya (30M) 01:52:57 00:02:01 Luis Medina (30M) 01:21:34 -
18 Stone Cold Callers Team_Men 04:04:10 Benjamin Lucchese (36M) 00:29:27 00:01:36 Andrew Marks (24M) 01:45:38 00:01:52 Cody Moore (23M) 01:45:37 -
11 Team Patel Team_Men 03:46:43 Pankaj Patel (46M) 00:41:35 00:03:06 Pankaj Patel (46M) 01:51:10 00:02:03 Kylen Patel (14M) 01:08:49 -
9 TriPE Team_Men 03:30:34 James McDonald (49M) 00:27:10 00:01:29 Stephen Youtsey (53M) 01:42:58 00:01:33 Andy Schwaab (46M) 01:17:24 -
23 Harmony Jocks Team_Women 04:09:39 Olivia Gleser (33F) 00:38:22 00:00:00 Ann Micka (31F) 00:00:00 00:00:00 Heather Gleser (36F) 00:00:00 -
22 In first place.... Team_Women 04:09:18 Rachel Cahn (44F) 00:29:51 00:01:32 Debbie Gardiner (57F) 02:02:20 00:01:58 Hannah Goodfield (36F) 01:33:37 -
33 Mandy and Susan Team_Women 04:41:55 Susan Given (61F) 00:39:56 00:05:07 Susan Given (61F) 02:08:10 00:02:18 Mandy Phillips (45F) 01:46:24 -
13 Race Now, Liquor Later Team_Women 03:54:16 Aine Coil (41F) 00:30:25 00:05:46 Aine Coil (41F) 02:00:27 00:02:49 Angie Hart (50F) 01:14:49 -
32 SLO Twitches Team_Women 04:40:10 Maggie Koepsell (56F) 00:52:14 00:01:51 Collette Kutil (55F) 02:07:19 00:02:07 Angela Donath (48F) 01:36:39 -
27 Tyrannosaurus Awesome Team_Women 04:16:53 Jennifer Deboer (32F) 00:31:30 00:01:53 Debbie La'o (58F) 02:14:13 00:02:12 Jennifer La'o (32F) 01:27:05 -
19 Van Hirtum Team_Women 04:06:26 Michele Van Hirtum-Das (43F) 00:42:43 00:03:46 Michele Van Hirtum-Das (43F) 01:54:47 00:02:11 Claire Botello (41F) 01:18:59 4:00-D
15 C-H-C Team_Men 04:00:45 Hughes Pat (47M) 00:32:57 00:01:43 Joe Cabe (46M) 02:01:37 00:02:09 Dan Cabe (48M) 01:22:19 -
20 Team 103 Team_Men 04:07:14 Simon Draner (53M) 00:29:45 00:01:32 Mike Sandoval (51M) 01:48:20 00:02:31 (51M) 01:45:06 -
28 LATriLighting Team_Coed 04:17:14 Deborah Carabet (55F) 00:49:17 00:01:46 Paul Higmian (49M) 01:58:58 00:02:08 John Cofano (57M) 01:25:05 -
Plc Team Name Age Group Total Time Swimmer Swim T1 Biker Bike T2 Runner Run Penalty

2015 Long Course Relay (DNF,DQ)

DN Plc Team_Name Total Time AgeGroup Swimmer Swim T1 Biker Bike T2 Runner Run
DNF 0 Kickin It 00:00:00 Team_Women Maria Clayton (40F) 00:29:39 00:01:54 Tanya Hustad (46F) 02:29:37 00:00:00 Kathryn Sale (39F) 00:00:00